Apartments near Y Shops @ Old Spanish Trail - Houston, TX
25,031 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,209 sq ft$2,208Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,209 sq ft$2,091
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 642 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 642 sq ft$1,401
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,393Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,352
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 774 sq ft$1,889Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 774 sq ft$1,815
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,109 sq ft$1,788Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,109 sq ft$1,755
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,821
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,218 sq ft$3,176Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,218 sq ft$3,059
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 631 sq ft$1,573Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 631 sq ft$1,562
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,328
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$1,855
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 465 sq ft$1,431Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 465 sq ft$1,315
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,089 sq ft$1,734Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$2,118Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$2,020
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 555 sq ft$1,524Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 555 sq ft$1,377
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,886Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,750
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 628 sq ft$1,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 628 sq ft$1,213
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$1,061Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 959 sq ft$1,521Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 959 sq ft$1,499
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,270 sq ft$2,354Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,270 sq ft$2,265
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 577 sq ft$1,454Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 577 sq ft$1,382
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 841 sq ft$1,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 841 sq ft$1,295
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,084 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,084 sq ft$1,967
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,102 sq ft$1,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,102 sq ft$1,664
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,234 sq ft$2,753Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,234 sq ft$2,690
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,455 sq ft$2,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,455 sq ft$2,732
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,832Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,676
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,723+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 745 sq ft$1,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 745 sq ft$1,618
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$1,208Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$1,190
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$2,091
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,697Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,559
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,306Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,269
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18