Apartments near Y Shops @ Old Spanish Trail - Houston, TX
25,185 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,6833 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,6453 Beds$1,880+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$2,3413 Beds$2,696Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$2,3253 Beds$2,680
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,766+3 Beds$2,348+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,599+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,587+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds+$2,763+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds+$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,062+1 Bed$1,437Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+1 Bed$1,350
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,207+1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds+$2,862+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0971 Bed$2,184+2 Beds+$2,752+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,192+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$2,162+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$2,161+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4131 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $181. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,232+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,359+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$2,092+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,271+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,258+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,947+3 Beds$2,526Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,911+3 Beds$2,490
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$2,069+3 Beds$3,089Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$3,025
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,950+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,454+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$3,532Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,141+3 Beds$3,475
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,748+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,678+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,960+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,375+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$2,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,534+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,655+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds$1,672+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,894+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,082+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,073+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,016+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,144+1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,087+1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,613+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$2,058+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,585Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$1,538
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0382 Beds$1,230Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$2,453+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,056+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,754+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,986+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77 - $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,624+
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18