Apartments near Winter Oaks Shopping Center - Houston, TX
27,072 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,043+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,847+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,587+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,455
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,062+1 Bed$1,437Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+1 Bed$1,350
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,256+3 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,090+3 Beds$1,934+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$831+3 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$682+3 Beds$1,496+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,207+1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds+$2,862+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0971 Bed$2,184+2 Beds+$2,752+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,556+3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$931+2 Beds$1,388+3 Beds$1,667+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,892+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$2,069+3 Beds$3,089Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$3,025
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,016+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,082+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,748+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,678+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,375+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,464+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$2,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$833+2 Beds$1,208+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$775+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,216+3 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,710+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds$1,672+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,627+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,114+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,107+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$845+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$801+2 Beds$1,326+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,144+1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,087+1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,613+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,559+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$789+2 Beds$1,044+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$725+2 Beds$980+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,448+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$701+2 Beds$937+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$650+2 Beds$886+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,842+4 Beds$2,363Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,804+4 Beds$2,325
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,583+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,575+
-
-
-
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18