Apartments near Westheimer at Dunvale - Houston, TX
35,175 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,556+3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$931+2 Beds$1,388+3 Beds$1,667+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,271+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,258+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,960+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$3,532Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,141+3 Beds$3,475
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,082+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,748+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,678+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,375+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,464+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$2,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$796+2 Beds$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$736+2 Beds$1,143+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,534+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,216+3 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,710+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds$1,672+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,627+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,655+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,073+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,894+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,144+1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,087+1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,613+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,559+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,044+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$785+2 Beds$980+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$701+2 Beds$937+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$650+2 Beds$886+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77 - $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,624+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,842+4 Beds$2,363Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,804+4 Beds$2,325
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,258+3 Beds$1,398+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,069+2 Beds$1,734+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$904+2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,909
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18