Apartments near Shops at Alief Clodine - Houston, TX
21,992 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,847+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,984+2 Beds$2,183+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,149+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,256+3 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,090+3 Beds$1,934+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,455
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,556+3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$996+2 Beds$1,388+3 Beds$1,667+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,688+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,630+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,375+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,149+3 Beds$1,710+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$796+2 Beds$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$736+2 Beds$1,143+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$1,584+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,516+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,627+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds$1,682+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,114+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,107+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$845+2 Beds$1,319+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$757+2 Beds$1,286+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,757+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,557+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,044+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$785+2 Beds$980+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,448+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$701+2 Beds$937+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$650+2 Beds$886+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,842+4 Beds$2,363Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,804+4 Beds$2,325
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18