Apartments near Mercado 6 Marketplace - Houston, TX
20,267 Apartments Available
-
1 / 55
-
1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,254+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$3,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$3,466+
-
1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,242+3 Beds$2,497+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,400+
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,987+
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,862+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,324+
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,344+
-
1 Bed$781+2 Beds$1,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$714+2 Beds$1,236+
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,502+3 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,443+3 Beds$1,872+
-
Studio$1,123+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds+$1,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,063+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,577+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,394Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,292Specials
-
Studio$1,0492 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18