Apartments near Liberty Corner - Houston, TX
1,220 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,622+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 201 Bed$723+2 Beds$1,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$579+2 Beds$894+
-
1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,079+3 Beds$1,579Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$839+2 Beds$1,059+3 Beds$1,559
-
2 Beds$1,126+3 Beds$1,274Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$8991 Bed$1,1492 Beds+$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$8001 Bed$1,050+2 Beds+$1,375
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0682 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0492 Beds$1,269+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$724+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,332+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$715+2 Beds$1,041+3 Beds$1,323+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7992 Beds$9993 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,3313 Beds$1,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,4753 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,4253 Beds$1,725+
-
1 Bed$606+2 Beds$901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$530+2 Beds$880+
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 182 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Near Liberty Corner - Houston, TX
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Liberty Corner? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Liberty Corner should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,220 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Liberty Corner, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.