Apartments near Federal Road Shopping Center - Houston, TX
7,816 Apartments Available
-
1 / 29
-
1 / 7
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0652 Beds$1,252+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:1 Bed$936+2 Beds$1,123+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$832+2 Beds$1,166+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,698+1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$3,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,907+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$795+2 Beds$1,195+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,983+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8782 Beds$1,067+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$8292 Beds$1,018+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,655+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$675+2 Beds$956+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,073+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18