Apartments near Copperfield Shopping Center - Houston, TX
16,363 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,925+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,114+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,107+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,619+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$852+2 Beds$1,319+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$757+2 Beds$1,286+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$796+2 Beds$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$763+2 Beds$1,143+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,448+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,605+
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18