Apartments near Bellfrey Plaza - Houston, TX
22,136 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,254+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,652+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$3,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$3,068+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,692+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,879+
-
1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,242+3 Beds$2,497+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,400+
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$2,041+3 Beds$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,929+3 Beds$2,379+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,324+
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,344+
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,926+2 Beds$3,798+3 Beds$7,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,781+2 Beds$3,653+3 Beds$7,279+Specials
-
1 Bed$781+2 Beds$1,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$739+2 Beds$1,174+
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,394Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,292Specials
-
1 Bed$953+2 Beds$1,048+3 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,040+3 Beds$1,301+
-
1 / 32Studio$1,0901 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,4991 Month Free
-
1 Bed$866+2 Beds$1,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$623+2 Beds$994+
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,365+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$2,339+3 Beds$2,423Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,303Specials
-
1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,147+
-
1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,969+3 Beds$2,373+
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,199+
-
1 / 501 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$810+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18