Pool Dishwasher Elevator Yard
Apartments near Highland Point Village - Highland Village, TX
888 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,855+3 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,138+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$2,039+3 Beds$3,613Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$2,003+3 Beds$3,577
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,3401 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 28
-
-
1 / 14
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$1,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$1,899
-
4 Beds$2,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$19,532Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$15,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$13,974Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$16,203Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$22,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$9,833Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 825 sq ft$1,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 825 sq ft$1,454
-
Showing 40 of 99 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near Highland Point Village - Highland Village, TX
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Highland Point Village? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Highland Point Village should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 888 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Highland Point Village, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.