Apartments near Dallas Drive Retail Center - Denton, TX
5,650 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 937 sq ft$1,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 937 sq ft$1,439
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,688 sq ft$2,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,688 sq ft$2,866
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 673 sq ft$1,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 673 sq ft$1,440
-
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18