Apartments near The Shops Bluffview - Dallas, TX
31,710 Apartments Available
-
Studio$2,7971 Bed$2,260+2 Beds+$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5721 Bed$2,035+2 Beds+$3,185+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,205+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,395+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,529+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$847+1 Bed$912+2 Beds$1,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$690+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,025+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,644+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$2,176+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,223+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,583+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,722+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,184+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$903+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,406+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,962+Specials
-
Studio$1,183+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,039+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,989+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,382+3 Beds$1,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,358+3 Beds$1,895+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,792+1 Month Free
-
Studio$828+1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$873+2 Beds$1,234+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,086+1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,666+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Gated Elevator
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18