Apartments near The Muse at Midtown - Dallas, TX
34,477 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,490+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $272 - $359. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,217+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,997+1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$3,398+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,958+1 Bed$2,124+2 Beds$3,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$2,094+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,355+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$2,277+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$810+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$3,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $79.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,965+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,354+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,212+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,292Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,260
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,825+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$981+1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,281+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,127Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,675+3 Beds$2,840+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,640+3 Beds$2,790+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,651+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,613+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9501 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18