Apartments near Summertree Centre - Dallas, TX
2,791 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,170+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,681Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,613
-
Showing 121-160 of 223 Results - Page 4 of 6