Apartments near Spring Valley Crossing - Dallas, TX
30,082 Apartments Available
-
1 / 181 Bed$2,392+2 Beds$4,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,152+2 Beds$3,850+Specials
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,0991 Bed$1,179+2 Beds+$1,771+Specials
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
1 / 36Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,420+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$2,007+3 Beds$2,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,451+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,142+Specials
-
Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,084+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,274+
-
1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds$2,405+
-
Studio$1,4891 Bed$1,363+2 Beds+$2,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$2,001+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,913+2 Beds$2,406+3 Beds$2,612+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,348+3 Beds$2,554+
-
1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,103+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$821+2 Beds$960+3 Beds$1,704+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,049+
-
1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,266+3 Beds$4,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,222+3 Beds$4,559+
-
Studio$914+1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,423+Specials
-
1 Bed$681+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$653+2 Beds$874+2 Months Free
-
1 / 49
-
-
-
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18