Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
Apartments near Northwest Bachman Center - Dallas, TX
30,050 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,583+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,722+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,184+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,406+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,962+Specials
-
Studio$1,183+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,039+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,989+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,386+3 Beds$1,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,888+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,852+1 Month Free
-
Studio$828+1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$873+2 Beds$1,234+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,086+1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,666+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,327Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$677+2 Beds$1,155Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$3,194+3 Beds+$3,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$3,179+3 Beds+$3,938+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$2,073+
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,580+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,862Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,7291 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,116+1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,901+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,713+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,461+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$3,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$3,520+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds$3,637+3 Beds$14,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,321+2 Beds$3,597+3 Beds$14,705+
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,099+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds+$2,004+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$3,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,539+2 Beds$3,789+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,311+3 Beds$2,291+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds+$1,692+2 Months Free
-
1 / 59Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,779+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$1,952+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$842+2 Beds$1,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$697+2 Beds$914+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$2,108+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,695+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Hardwood Floors Gated Elevator
-
Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,190+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,943+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,948+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,602+2 Beds$4,207+3 Beds$6,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$4,104+3 Beds$5,919+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$1,453+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,229+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,996+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$2,149+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Package Service Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,828+1 Bed$2,111+2 Beds$2,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,825+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,848+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18