Apartments near NorthPark Center - Dallas, TX
31,704 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 / 39
-
1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,317+1 Month Free
-
1 / 181 Bed$2,442+2 Beds$4,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,202+2 Beds$3,850+Specials
-
Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,470+2 Beds+$3,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:Studio$2,185+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,686+
-
Studio$1,264+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4491 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,830+Discounts
-
1 / 36Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,420+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds+$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$1,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$939+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,929Specials
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,085+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds$2,405+
-
Studio$1,4891 Bed$1,363+2 Beds+$2,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$2,001+1 Month Free
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18