Apartments near Medallion Center - Dallas, TX
29,283 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4491 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,830+Discounts
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
1 / 36Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,420+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,084+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,552+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,177+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,085+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds$2,405+
-
1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$1,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$944+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,929Specials
-
Studio$1,4891 Bed$1,363+2 Beds+$2,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$2,001+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,990+
-
1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,266+3 Beds$4,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,222+3 Beds$4,559+
-
1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,985+
-
Studio$914+1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
-
Studio$978+1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$909+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,250+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,302Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,148
-
1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$735+2 Beds$1,155+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$681+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$653+2 Beds$874+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$2,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,604+2 Months Free
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18