Apartments near Dallas Plaza - Dallas, TX
22,745 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$3,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$3,485+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,981+3 Beds$2,907Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,873+3 Beds$2,7992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,230
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,643+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,520+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Package Service
-
Studio$2,547+1 Bed$3,033+2 Beds+$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,916+2 Beds+$3,917+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,203+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Patio Grill
-
Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,849+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,395+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 / 481 Bed$1,3162 Beds$1,5793 Beds$1,819Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 / 541 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,351+3 Beds$2,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$959+2 Beds$1,529+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$847+1 Bed$912+2 Beds$1,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$690+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,025+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,575+4 Beds$1,794Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Gated Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$2,176+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,722+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,183+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,039+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,989+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,386+3 Beds$1,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,888+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 / 27Studio$8831 Bed$803+2 Beds+$958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8691 Bed$789+2 Beds+$944+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,086+1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,666+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$8492 Beds$1,327Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$6772 Beds$1,155Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$3,194+3 Beds+$3,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$3,179+3 Beds+$3,938+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,116+1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,901+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,713+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,461+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$3,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$3,520+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds$3,637+3 Beds$14,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,321+2 Beds$3,597+3 Beds$14,705+
-
1 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$3,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,539+2 Beds$3,789+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds+$1,692+2 Months Free
-
1 / 59Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,779+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$1,952+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$842+2 Beds$1,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$697+2 Beds$914+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$2,108+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,695+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Hardwood Floors Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,943+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$2,602+2 Beds$4,207+3 Beds$6,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$4,104+3 Beds$5,919+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$1,453+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,229+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,996+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Rooftop Deck
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18