Apartments near Casa View Oaks - Dallas, TX
24,278 Apartments Available
-
5 Beds$11,868Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,814Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$13,122Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$29,347Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$12,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,449 sq ft$4,483Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $172 - $208.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,449 sq ft$4,275
-
5 Beds$11,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$13,969Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$16,521Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$18,192Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$13,839Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
5 Beds$20,934Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$14,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
7 Beds$15,771Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$12,378Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$13,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$14,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
5 Beds$15,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent