Apartments near Coppell Crossing - Coppell, TX
20,414 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$938+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,973+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$2,094+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,017+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$883+1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$812+1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$3,106Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,958+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$810+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,514+3 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,248+3 Beds$2,390+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,354+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,212+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,292Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,260
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,675+3 Beds$2,840+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,640+3 Beds$2,790+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,147+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,653+3 Beds$2,349+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9501 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18