Apartments near Cedar Park - Cedar Park, TX
1,227 Apartments Available
-
-
Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds+$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds+$2,034+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Office
-
1 Bed$1,037+2 Beds$1,137+3 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,715+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,434+3 Beds$1,804Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,768+
-
Studio$1,054+1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$839+1 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,768+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,671Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,548
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,871Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,003+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,703+
-
3 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$1,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$1,521
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$1,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$1,074
-
Showing 40 of 172 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Near Cedar Park - Cedar Park, TX
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Cedar Park? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Cedar Park should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,227 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Cedar Park, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.