Pets Allowed Dishwasher
Apartments near Uptown Medical Plaza Shopping Center - Bedford, TX
12,864 Apartments Available
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,600+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,1552 Beds$665+3 Beds$762+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$854+2 Beds$1,077+3 Beds$1,693+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+2 Beds$898+3 Beds$1,589+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$818+2 Beds$1,248+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,496+
-
1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,059Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,9152 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,591+3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,457+3 Beds$1,717+1 Month Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18