Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Property Manager on Site Patio
Apartments near Star Center - Austin, TX
15,241 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98 - $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds+$2,081+Specials
-
Studio$1,137+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,064+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,045+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,3391 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,217+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,403+3 Beds$2,369+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$3,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$3,701+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,032+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$926+1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,754+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$2,172+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$2,050+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Yard
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,746+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $241. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,400+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,044+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$956+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds+$1,595+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,034+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$980+1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$3,036+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$4,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,8571 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$4,160+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,079+1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 50Studio$2,841+1 Bed$3,372+2 Beds+$5,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,141+2 Beds+$5,340+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Concierge EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,409+2 Beds+$4,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds+$3,850+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 37Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,245+1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,390+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Online Services EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,820+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$3,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,262+3 Beds$3,203+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Elevator Online Services Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,319+3 Beds$2,556+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18