Apartments near Star Center - Austin, TX
15,180 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 682 sq ft$1,743Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 682 sq ft$1,620
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,017 sq ft$2,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,017 sq ft$2,054
-
1 Bed$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,544
-
3 Beds$2,010Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$7,254Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,448Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,329
-
1 Bed$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,242Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$9,251Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$4,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,058Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent