Apartments near South Towne Square - Austin, TX
19,663 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,811+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$2,183+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,892+1 Bed$3,248+2 Beds+$4,855+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259 - $359. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,632+1 Bed$2,988+2 Beds+$4,595+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,296+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,799+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,658+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,423Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,355
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,756+1 Bed$2,482+2 Beds$2,895+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $306 - $446. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,494+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,091+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$2,388+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$988+1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$2,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,282+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,195+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,830Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,685+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,852+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $53 - $803.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,799+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$806+2 Beds$1,006+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$775+2 Beds$975+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,825+2 Beds$1,830+4 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$2,500Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,447+3 Beds$1,917+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,363+3 Beds$1,743+
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18