Apartments near Bert & Davis - Arlington, TX
13,822 Apartments Available
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$2,222Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,190Discounts
-
Studio$1,114+1 Bed$1,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9191 Bed$819+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $87.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds+$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds+$1,876+
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,124+3 Beds$3,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,810+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,806+3 Beds$2,299+
-
1 / 11Studio$835+1 Bed$947+2 Beds+$1,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$779+1 Bed$891+2 Beds+$1,195+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$3,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$3,0091 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,175+Specials
-
Studio$1,0941 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9791 Bed$759+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18