Apartments near Addison Plaza - Addison, TX
31,014 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,193+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$2,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,5961 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,199+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$3,521+3 Beds$4,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,410+3 Beds$4,379+
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,699+
-
1 Bed$847+2 Beds$1,096+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+2 Beds$999+
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,494+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$2,024+3 Beds$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $574. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,147+2 Beds$1,727+3 Beds$2,336+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $185 - $298. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$2,106+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,146+3 Beds$2,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,112+3 Beds$2,949+
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,122+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,000+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,100+
-
Studio$1,344+1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,293+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,967+
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$2,023+
-
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18