Apartments near Creekside Center - Antioch, TN
12,903 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$3,336Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$3,140
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 754 sq ft$2,458Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 754 sq ft$2,295
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,219 sq ft$3,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,219 sq ft$3,029
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$2,121Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$2,093
-
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18