Apartments near Poyner Place Shopping Center - Raleigh, NC
9,199 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$1,519+
-
Studio$1,342+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,947+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,204+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,200+Specials
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,492+3 Beds$1,739+
-
1 Bed$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+Specials
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,0852 Months Free
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,242+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,271+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$2,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,324+3 Beds$1,955
-
Studio$989+1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,304+
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,451+3 Beds$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,394+3 Beds$1,648+
-