Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Leesville Towne Centre - Raleigh, NC
9,240 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,831+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,760+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,172+1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,131+1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,810+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,893+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,165+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,7362 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6692 Beds$2,413+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,200+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,432+1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds+$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds+$1,753+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,372+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,377+3 Beds$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,306+3 Beds$1,740+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,121+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,947+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,057+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$2,012+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,345+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds+$1,953+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5261 Bed$1,538+2 Beds+$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,453+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds+$1,699+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,668+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,910+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Rooftop Deck Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,696+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$2,285+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,406+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds+$2,265+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18