Apartments near Dilworth Gardens - Charlotte, NC
21,755 Apartments Available
-
1 / 16
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3711 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3001 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,792+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,731+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,345+4 Beds$2,805Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195+4 Beds$2,655
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,563+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,576+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,428+3 Beds$1,939+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7452 Beds$1,170+4 Beds+$945+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7252 Beds$1,150+4 Beds+$925+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,352+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,953+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,567+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,307+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,245+
-
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18