Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments near Cochran Commons - Charlotte, NC
16,784 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,397+1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,536+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds$2,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$2,130+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Range Disposal Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,518+3 Beds$2,316+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds+$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,115+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,616+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,598+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,966+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,917+3 Beds$2,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$2,179+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,689+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds+$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds+$2,885+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,778+1 Bed$1,992+2 Beds+$2,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,625+1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,835+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,257+1 Bed$999+2 Beds+$1,945+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,689+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds+$2,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,106+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds+$1,926+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$1,149+3 Beds+$1,065+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Courtyard Furnished
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds+$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds+$1,802+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,412+3 Beds$2,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$2,805+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,256+1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$2,140+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$2,102+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$2,135+3 Beds$2,8552 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$2,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$2,774+
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,185+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
2 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$2,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Courtyard
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,201+3 Beds$2,697+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Office
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,324+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,256+3 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $122.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,134+3 Beds$1,671+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site