Apartments near Belgate Shopping Center - Charlotte, NC
20,360 Apartments Available
-
1 / 28
-
1 / 47
-
-
1 / 29
-
1 / 55
-
1 / 47
-
1 / 55
-
-
-
1 / 33
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,141+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,082+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,895+
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18