Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
Apartments near Belgate Shopping Center - Charlotte, NC
20,326 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,194+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds+$1,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,070+1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds+$1,860+
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$1,149+3 Beds+$1,065+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Courtyard Furnished
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,875+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,209+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds+$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds+$1,802+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,256+1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$2,140+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$2,102+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$2,135+3 Beds$2,8552 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,185+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
2 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$2,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Courtyard
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Office
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,324+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,256+3 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $122.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,134+3 Beds$1,671+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,8301 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,762+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,460+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,051+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds+$1,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$987+1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds+$1,715+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,032+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$908+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,562+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,123+3 Beds$1,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,069+3 Beds$1,543+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
2 Beds$1,7513 Beds$1,820+4 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7323 Beds$1,801+4 Beds$1,801+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,358+3 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,286+3 Beds$1,761+
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,553+3 Beds$3,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,510+3 Beds$3,171+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,516+3 Beds$1,454+4 Beds$2,154Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,462+3 Beds$1,400+4 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Playground
-
2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,020+4 Beds+$869+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Gated Private Bathroom
-
Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$1,950+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,663+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,808+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,490+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,652+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$2,415+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$1,714Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,393+3 Beds$1,644+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,596+
-
Studio$2,373+1 Bed$2,527+2 Beds$3,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,345+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,005+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,451+1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds+$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,326+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds+$1,913+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3211 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,665+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,293+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,797+
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds+$1,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:Studio$1,242+1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds+$1,591+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$1,770+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,385+Specials
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds+$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$1,739+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,676+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18