Apartments near Ballantyne Commons East - Charlotte, NC
9,160 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$2,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$2,028+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5441 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4231 Bed$1,355+2 Beds+$1,606+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,447+3 Beds$2,008+
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,760+Specials
-
1 Bed$941+2 Beds$1,267+3 Beds$1,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,499+
-
1 / 29
-
-
-
-
1 / 49
-
1 / 18
-
-
1 / 30
-
1 / 43
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18