Apartments near Westgate Shopping Center - Ann Arbor, MI
3,073 Apartments Available
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 518 sq ft$2,009Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 518 sq ft$1,984
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,228 sq ft$2,797Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,492 sq ft$2,379Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,492 sq ft$2,224
-
Showing 241-280 of 558 Results - Page 7 of 14