Apartments near James St. Plaza - Worcester, MA
1,647 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 733 sq ft$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 733 sq ft$2,220
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,356 sq ft$3,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,061 sq ft$2,799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 501 Results - Page 3 of 13