Apartments near James St. Plaza - Worcester, MA
1,647 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,0491 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$2,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,460+2 Beds$3,342+3 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$3,277+3 Beds$3,285+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,679+1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,507+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$2,757+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,550+1 Bed$1,675+3 Beds$3,200Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,200Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$3,504Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$4,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,720Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$10,141Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $482.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,658
-
3 Beds$7,556Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $359.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,196Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,580Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,885Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,795
-
3 Beds$5,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,660Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,490Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,470Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,610Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 41-80 of 501 Results - Page 2 of 13