Pets Allowed Balcony Maintenance on site Elevator
Apartments near Shaw's at Plymouth - Plymouth, MA
176 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds$3,140+3 Beds$3,830Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,120+3 Beds$3,810+
-
1 Bed$2,575+2 Beds$3,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$2,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,2502 Beds$2,113+3 Beds$2,429Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,555+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$2,985+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$3,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$3,155
-
1 Bed$3,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,420
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 920 sq ft$3,025Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$3,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,510
-
-
2 Beds$4,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,270
-
2 Beds$4,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,010
-
Showing 40 of 48 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Shaw's at Plymouth - Plymouth, MA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Shaw's at Plymouth? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Shaw's at Plymouth should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 176 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Shaw's at Plymouth, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.