Apartments near Pond Plaza - Ashland, MA
1,713 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$4,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,280Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,170Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,760Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,760Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$35,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,730.Base Rent:5 Beds$33,936Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 803 sq ft$2,742Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,580Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,440Apartment for Rent
-
-
Studio$3,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,210Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,930Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,910Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,390Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 81-120 of 355 Results - Page 3 of 9