Apartments near The Foundry - Chicago, IL
8,888 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$3,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$3,090
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,307
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$2,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$2,455
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18