Apartments near South Loop Market Place - Chicago, IL
18,470 Apartments Available
-
4 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$3,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$3,119
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,110 sq ft$4,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,110 sq ft$4,432
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,296
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18