Apartments near Shawnee Ridge - Suwanee, GA
924 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,124+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 38
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6051 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,265+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,6772 Beds$2,757+3 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6192 Beds$2,699+3 Beds$2,899+
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 147 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near Shawnee Ridge - Suwanee, GA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Shawnee Ridge? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Shawnee Ridge should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 924 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Shawnee Ridge, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.