Apartments near Franklin Station - Marietta, GA
12,980 Apartments Available
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,213 sq ft$1,318Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,213 sq ft$1,253
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,325 sq ft$2,252Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,325 sq ft$2,173
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$1,389Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$1,373
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,337+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$1,448Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$1,427
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,061 sq ft$1,892Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,061 sq ft$1,845
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,341Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,419 sq ft$1,610+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $95.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,419 sq ft$1,535
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18