Apartments near Pike Place at Old Norcross - Lawrenceville, GA
6,935 Apartments Available
-
1 / 19
-
1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,837+2 Beds$2,147+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,527+3 Beds$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,704+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,980+
-
Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds+$1,846+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,301+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,607+3 Beds$1,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$1,757+
-
Studio$1,001+1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$960+1 Bed$988+2 Beds$1,228+1 Month Free
-
1 / 38
-
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18