Apartments near University Shoppes - Winter Park, FL
10,487 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,623+3 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$1,793+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,504+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,247+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds+$2,202+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,676+1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds+$2,258+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57 - $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds+$2,196+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,365+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,646+1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds+$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds+$2,477+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,551+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,410+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,374+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$2,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$2,897+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,960+2 Beds$1,380+4 Beds$1,010+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18