Apartments near Westshore Center - Tampa, FL
8,154 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,399+1 Bed$1,7002 Beds$1,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,899
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,200
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,066+2 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds$2,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,427+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,397+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,249+1 Bed$2,214+2 Beds$2,936+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$2,192+1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds$2,802+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,366+2 Beds$3,369+3 Beds+$7,017+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,344+2 Beds$3,347+3 Beds+$6,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,2753 Beds$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,2003 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$1,965+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,828+1 Bed$2,615+2 Beds+$2,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,525+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds+$2,270+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,135+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18