Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments near TERRACE PIAZZA - Tampa, FL
9,962 Apartments Available
-
Studio$2,125+1 Bed$2,146+2 Beds$3,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,103+1 Bed$2,124+2 Beds$3,059+
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,351+3 Beds$2,281+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$2,234+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$1,951+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$2,647Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,597
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,040+1 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$3,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,880+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,098+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,172+1 Bed$3,079+2 Beds+$3,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,107+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$3,346+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,839+2 Beds$1,239+4 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$2,088+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds+$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,986+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,153+3 Beds$2,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,464+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
Studio$2,5561 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$3,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,4001 Bed$2,170+2 Beds$3,105+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,339+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds+$2,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$1,990+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,274+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,178+3 Beds$2,173+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$1,830+4 Beds+$1,760+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18